Skip to Content

RESULTS

Tottenham Hotspur Foundation
Wednesday, 13 March 2019
Football
South Eastern 6B
X  
2 - 4
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: University of Essex Sports Pitches
Wednesday, 06 March 2019
Football
South Eastern 6B
A - A
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Wednesday, 27 February 2019
Football
South Eastern Conference Plate
2 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: Surrey won on penalties
Wednesday, 20 February 2019
Football
South Eastern 6B
1 - 6
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Drapers Field
Wednesday, 13 February 2019
Football
South Eastern Conference Plate
2 - 1
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Wednesday, 06 February 2019
Football
South Eastern 6B
4 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Chislehurst Sports Ground
Wednesday, 05 December 2018
Football
South Eastern 6B
0 - 5
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Mabley Green (3G)
Wednesday, 28 November 2018
Football
South Eastern 6B
4 - 0
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Wednesday, 21 November 2018
Football
South Eastern Conference Plate
3 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Wednesday, 14 November 2018
Football
South Eastern 6B
4 - 2
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Wednesday, 07 November 2018
Football
South Eastern Conference Plate
2 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Wednesday, 31 October 2018
Football
South Eastern 6B
4 - 0
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Wednesday, 24 October 2018
Football
South Eastern Conference Plate
7 - 3
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Wednesday, 17 October 2018
Football
South Eastern 6B
1 - 6
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Wednesday, 10 October 2018
Football
South Eastern 6B
0 - 1
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Saturday, 17 March 2018
Football
South Eastern 7D
0 - 5
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Wednesday, 14 March 2018
Football
South Eastern 6B
4 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Sunday, 11 March 2018
Futsal
South Eastern 3B
15 - 11
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Haringey Sixth Form College
Wednesday, 07 March 2018
Football
South Eastern 6B
3 - 4
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Hackney Marsh
Wednesday, 21 February 2018
Football
South Eastern 7D
v w/o
Walkover awarded to East London 4th, reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Additional Notes: Emailed on 23.04.2018 to confirm above.
Football
South Eastern 6B
X  
2 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: University of Essex Sports Centre
Sunday, 18 February 2018
Futsal
South Eastern 3B
9 - 5
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Haringey Sixth Form College
Sunday, 11 February 2018
Futsal
South Eastern 3B
5 - 7
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Haringey Sixth Form College
Wednesday, 07 February 2018
Football
South Eastern 7D
X  
1 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Samuel Montagu Youth Centre
Football
South Eastern 6B
7 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Sunday, 04 February 2018
Futsal
South Eastern 3B
X  
7 - 9
Fixture time: 12:30      Venue: Brompton Academy
Wednesday, 31 January 2018
Football
South Eastern 7D
6 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Peter May Sports Centre
Football
South Eastern 6B
X  
3 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Stodmarsh
Wednesday, 24 January 2018
Football
South Eastern 7D
3 - 6
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Wednesday, 06 December 2017
Football
South Eastern 7D
1 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: WUC Sports Grounds
Football
South Eastern 6B
X  
1 - 4
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Drapers Field
Sunday, 03 December 2017
Futsal
South Eastern Conference Cup
6 - 14
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Haringey Sixth Form College
Wednesday, 29 November 2017
Football
South Eastern 7D
2 - 4
  X
Fixture time: 16:15      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Football
South Eastern 6B
8 - 1
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Sunday, 26 November 2017
Futsal
South Eastern 3B
4 - 7
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: Ethos Sports Centre
Wednesday, 15 November 2017
Football
South Eastern 6B
X  
0 - 7
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Chislehurst Sports Ground
Football
South Eastern 7D
X  
1 - 4
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Fisher FC
Sunday, 12 November 2017
Futsal
South Eastern 3B
X  
4 - 8
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Haringey Sixth Form College
Wednesday, 08 November 2017
Football
South Eastern Conference Plate
X  
3 - 1
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Silver Jubilee Park
Wednesday, 01 November 2017
Football
South Eastern 6B
4 - 4
  X
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Wednesday, 25 October 2017
Football
South Eastern Conference Plate
w/o v
Walkover awarded to Tottenham Hotspur 1st, reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Additional Notes: Kent 3rd unable to field a team for this fixture.
Football
South Eastern Conference Plate
1 - 2
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Sunday, 15 October 2017
Futsal
South Eastern 3B
3 - 7
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: Mildmay Sports Centre
Wednesday, 11 October 2017
Football
South Eastern 7D
X  
4 - 3
Fixture time: 16:15      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Football
South Eastern 6B
X  
3 - 3
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Wednesday, 15 March 2017
Football
South Eastern 6B
X  
1 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Stodmarsh
Football
South Eastern 7D
X  
4 - 0
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Peter May Sports Centre
Wednesday, 01 March 2017
Football
South Eastern 6B
X  
0 - 4
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Fisher FC
Wednesday, 22 February 2017
Football
South Eastern 7D
3 - 3
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Football
South Eastern 6B
4 - 2
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Wednesday, 08 February 2017
Football
South Eastern 6B
X  
1 - 5
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Chislehurst Sports Ground
Wednesday, 01 February 2017
Football
South Eastern 6B
2 - 2
Fixture time: 14:15      Venue: Hackney Marsh
Football
South Eastern 7D
X  
0 - 4
Fixture time: 14:15      Venue: Shenley Sports Ground
Wednesday, 25 January 2017
Football
South Eastern 7D
7 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Football
South Eastern 6B
X  
3 - 0
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Sports Park
Wednesday, 07 December 2016
Football
South Eastern 7D
1 - 1
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Football
South Eastern 6B
0 - 5
  X
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Wednesday, 30 November 2016
Football
South Eastern 7D
1 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Berrylands (LSE Sportsground)
Wednesday, 23 November 2016
Football
South Eastern 7D
X  
0 - 5
Fixture time: 14:30      Venue: Douglas Eyre Sports Centre
Football
South Eastern Conference Plate
2 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00     
Wednesday, 16 November 2016
Football
South Eastern 6B
1 - 2
Fixture time: 14:30      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Wednesday, 09 November 2016
Football
South Eastern Conference Plate
X  
2 - 2
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: Tottenham won on penalties 5-4.
Wednesday, 02 November 2016
Football
South Eastern 7D
3 - 3
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Football
South Eastern 6B
5 - 2
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Wednesday, 26 October 2016
Football
South Eastern Conference Plate
8 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Football
South Eastern Conference Plate
9 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: The Rye
Wednesday, 12 October 2016
Football
South Eastern 6B
5 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Wednesday, 16 March 2016
Football
South Eastern 7B
0 - 6
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Hackney Marshes
Wednesday, 02 March 2016
Football
South Eastern 7B
3 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Len Forge Centre
Wednesday, 24 February 2016
Football
South Eastern 7B
4 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Wednesday, 10 February 2016
Football
South Eastern 7B
X  
1 - 9
Fixture time: 14:15      Venue: Quintin Hogg Memorial Sports Ground
Wednesday, 03 February 2016
Football
South Eastern 7B
1 - 6
Fixture time: 15:45      Venue: Melbourne Park 3G Pitch
Football
South Eastern 8A
10 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Wednesday, 27 January 2016
Football
South Eastern 7B
4 - 0
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Football
South Eastern 8A
1 - 1
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Wednesday, 09 December 2015
Football
South Eastern 8A
3 - 4
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Farnham Park
Football
South Eastern 7B
7 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Wednesday, 02 December 2015
Football
South Eastern 8A
0 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Wednesday, 18 November 2015
Football
South Eastern 7B
2 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Football
South Eastern 8A
X  
3 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Chislehurst Sports Ground
Wednesday, 11 November 2015
Football
South Eastern Conference Plate
3 - 4
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Wednesday, 04 November 2015
Football
South Eastern 7B
7 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Football
South Eastern Conference Plate
3 - 1
Fixture time: --:--      Venue: Douglas Eyre Sports Centre
Wednesday, 28 October 2015
Football
South Eastern Conference Plate
6 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
Football
South Eastern Conference Plate
4 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: New River Sport Centre
Football
South Eastern Conference Plate
X  
1 - 5
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Wednesday, 14 October 2015
Football
South Eastern 7B
0 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: University of Essex Sports Centre
Wednesday, 11 March 2015
Football
South Eastern 8A
2 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Douglas Eyre Sport Centre
Wednesday, 04 March 2015
Football
South Eastern Conference Plate
X  
6 - 3
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Imperial Fields
Wednesday, 25 February 2015
Football
South Eastern 8A
3 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Florence Road
Wednesday, 18 February 2015
Football
South Eastern Conference Plate
0 - 3
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: 3G - Langstone
Wednesday, 11 February 2015
Football
South Eastern 8A
0 - 4
Fixture time: --:--     
Wednesday, 28 January 2015
Football
South Eastern 8A
3 - 4
Fixture time: 15:15      Venue: Silver Jubilee Park
Football
Division 2 (Weds)
2 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Douglas Eyre Sport Centre
Wednesday, 21 January 2015
Football
Division 2 (Weds)
5 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Douglas Eyre Sport Centre
Wednesday, 14 January 2015
Football
Division 2 (Weds)
10 - 0
  X
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Douglas Eyre Sport Centre
Wednesday, 10 December 2014
Football
Division 2 (Weds)
5 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Douglas Eyre Sport Centre
Wednesday, 03 December 2014
Football
South Eastern 8A
X  
6 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Douglas Eyre Sport Centre
Football
Division 2 (Weds)
X  
0 - 7
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Shenley Sports Ground
Wednesday, 26 November 2014
Football
South Eastern Conference Plate
3 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Douglas Eyre Sport Centre
Football
Division 2 (Weds)
X  
1 - 7
Fixture time: --:--     
Wednesday, 12 November 2014
Football
South Eastern Conference Plate
9 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Douglas Eyre Sport Centre
Football
Division 2 (Weds)
0 - 6
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
Football
Division 2 (Weds)
3 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Heston
Football
South Eastern Conference Plate
X  
1 - 7
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Quintin Hogg Memorial Sports Ground
Wednesday, 22 October 2014
Football
Division 2 (Weds)
4 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Berrylands
Football
South Eastern Conference Plate
7 - 1
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Douglas Eyre Sport Centre
Wednesday, 15 October 2014
Football
South Eastern 8A
1 - 4
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Douglas Eyre Sport Centre
Wednesday, 19 March 2014
Football
Division 3 (Weds)
4 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Douglas Eyre Sport Centre
Football
Division 3 (Weds)
1 - 7
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Roehampton Playing Fields
Tuesday, 18 March 2014
Football
Division 3 (Weds)
5 - 6
Fixture time: --:--      Venue: Douglas Eyre Sport Centre
Wednesday, 05 March 2014
Football
Division 3 (Weds)
X  
2 - 7
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Imperial Fields
Football
Division 3 (Weds)
3 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Wednesday, 26 February 2014
Football
Division 3 (Weds)
3 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Douglas Eyre Sport Centre
Football
Division 3 (Weds)
2 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Douglas Eyre Sport Centre
Wednesday, 12 February 2014
Football
Division 3 (Weds)
X  
0 - 9
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: Imperial Fields
Football
Division 3 (Weds)
12 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Douglas Eyre Sport Centre
Wednesday, 22 January 2014
Football
Division 3 (Weds)
X  
0 - 11
Fixture time: --:--     
Wednesday, 15 January 2014
Football
Division 3 (Weds)
6 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Douglas Eyre Sport Centre
Wednesday, 11 December 2013
Football
Division 3 (Weds)
8 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Douglas Eyre Sport Centre
Wednesday, 04 December 2013
Football
Division 3 (Weds)
16 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Douglas Eyre Sport Centre
Wednesday, 27 November 2013
Football
Division 3 (Weds)
1 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Hawkshead Lane
Football
Division 3 (Weds)
X  
2 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Imperial Fields
Wednesday, 20 November 2013
Football
Division 3 (Weds)
9 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Douglas Eyre Sport Centre
Wednesday, 30 October 2013
Football
Division 3 (Weds)
3 - 0
  X
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Douglas Eyre Sport Centre
Football
Division 3 (Weds)
5 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Douglas Eyre Sport Centre
Wednesday, 23 October 2013
Football
Division 3 (Weds)
X  
4 - 0
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: the hive
Football
Division 3 (Weds)
X  
3 - 5
Fixture time: --:--     
Wednesday, 16 October 2013
Football
Division 3 (Weds)
3 - 9
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Roehampton Playing Fields
Back to top