Skip to Content

BUCS MARS Football 2013-2014 - South Eastern Conference Cup - Women's

BUCS MARS Football 2013-2014 - South Eastern Conference Cup - Women's

link

Linked Leagues


Updated: 02/01/2018 17:24 P W D L GDPts
1 Sussex 1st 10 10 0 0 47 30
2 Portsmouth 2nd 10 7 0 3 3 21
3 Westminster 1st 9 5 0 4 24 15
4 Royal Holloway 1st 9 3 1 5 -6 10
5 Brighton 2nd 10 3 1 6 -16 7
6 Brunel 2nd 10 0 0 10 -52 -15


Updated: 02/01/2018 17:24 P W D L GDPts
1 UCL 1st 10 9 1 0 48 28
2 Canterbury CC 1st 10 8 1 1 26 25
3 Middlesex 1st 10 5 0 5 13 15
4 East London 1st 10 2 0 8 -32 6
5 Medway 1st 9 3 0 6 -13 6
6 Buckingham New 1st 9 1 0 8 -42 3


Updated: 02/01/2018 17:24 P W D L GDPts
1 Surrey 1st 10 8 2 0 58 26
2 Roehampton 1st 9 7 1 1 36 22
3 Reading 1st 9 5 1 3 5 16
4 UCL 2nd (RUMS) 10 2 1 7 -24 7
5 Arts 1st 7 1 1 5 -35 4
6 Reading 2nd 7 0 0 7 -40 -3


Updated: 02/01/2018 17:24 P W D L GDPts
1 King's College 1st (GKT) 9 6 3 0 14 21
2 Hertfordshire 2nd 10 6 2 2 27 20
3 City 1st 10 4 4 2 -10 16
4 Kent 1st 8 3 1 4 3 10
5 King's College 2nd 10 1 2 7 -25 5
6 London Met 1st 7 1 0 6 -9 -9


Updated: 02/01/2018 17:24 P W D L GDPts
1 Queen Mary 1st 4 3 1 0 2 10
2 St Mary's 2nd 4 2 1 1 8 6
3 Roehampton 2nd 4 0 0 4 -10 -9

       
link

Last 32

1 Portsmouth 2nd 2v3 Surrey 1st 27/11/13
14:00
Langstone Pitches
2 Buckingham New 1st v BYE 27/11/13
14:00
Magnolia Park Sports Club
3 SOAS 1st vw/o Brighton 2nd 27/11/13
4 St Mary's 2nd 5v1 Arts 1st 27/11/13
14:00
Teddington Lock Sports Campus
5 Brunel 2nd 0v14 Queen Mary 1st 27/11/13
14:00
Site 5
6 UCL 3rd (RUMS) 1v7 Westminster 1st 27/11/13
14:00
Shenley Sports Ground
7 Reading 2nd 2v3 Sussex 1st 27/11/13
8 Roehampton 1st 6v1 Roehampton 2nd 27/11/13
14:00
Bank of England
9 Middlesex 1st 3v4 King's College 1st (GKT) 27/11/13
10 Royal Holloway 1st 1v2 Kent 1st 27/11/13
14:00
RHUL Sports Centre (indoor sports)
11 London South Bank 1st vw/o UCL 1st 27/11/13
14:00
Dulwich Sports Ground
12 City 1st 5v6 Hertfordshire 2nd 27/11/13
14:00
Hackney Marshes
13 Canterbury CC 1st w/ov London Met 1st 27/11/13
14 King's College 2nd 0v1 Medway 1st 27/11/13
14:00
Berrylands, New Malden
15 East London 1st v BYE 27/11/13
14:00
Memorial Park
16 Reading 1st v BYE 27/11/13
       
link

Last 16

1 Surrey 1st 9v0 Buckingham New 1st 19/02/14
16:00
Surrey Sports Park
2 Brighton 2nd 2v10 St Mary's 2nd 12/02/14
13:30
Falmer Campus (BRIGHTON)
3 Queen Mary 1st 0v3 Westminster 1st 24/02/14
18:30
Chislehurst Sports Ground
4 Sussex 1st 2v3 Roehampton 1st 22/02/14
14:00
Falmer Sports Complex
5 King's College 1st (GKT) vw/o Kent 1st 20/02/14
The Griffin
6 UCL 1st 3v2 Hertfordshire 2nd 12/02/14
14:15
Shenley Sports Ground
7 Canterbury CC 1st 2v0 Medway 1st 19/02/14
14:00
Jacky Bakers
8 East London 1st 0v3 Reading 1st 12/02/14
14:00
Memorial Park
       
link

Quarter Finals

1 Surrey 1st 7v1 St Mary's 2nd 26/02/14
13:00
Surrey Sports Park
2 Westminster 1st 0v4 Roehampton 1st 26/02/14
3 Kent 1st 0v6 UCL 1st 26/02/14
4 Canterbury CC 1st 4v0 Reading 1st 26/02/14
14:00
Stodmarsh
       
link

Semi Finals

1 Surrey 1st 1v6 Roehampton 1st 12/03/14
13:00
Surrey Sports Park
2 UCL 1st 2v0 Canterbury CC 1st 12/03/14
14:15
Shenley Sports Ground
       
link

Finals

1 Roehampton 1st 2v1 UCL 1st 26/03/14
13:00
Bank of England
       
Back to top